BRIDE AND
GROOM TOGETHER
BRIDE AND GROOM TOGETHER FIRST PLACE:
Jeff Voon
TITLE: Oil Painting
BRIDE AND
GROOM TOGETHER
BRIDE AND GROOM TOGETHER SECOND PLACE:
Bella Taylor
TITLE: Sarah & Nicholas
BRIDE AND
GROOM TOGETHER
BRIDE AND GROOM TOGETHER THIRD PLACE:
Joshua Koh
TITLE: Praying
BRIDE AND
GROOM ALONE
BRIDE AND GROOM ALONE FIRST PLACE:
Jose Luis Guardia Vazquez
TITLE: untitled5
BRIDE AND
GROOM ALONE
BRIDE AND GROOM ALONE SECOND PLACE:
Natalie Licini
TITLE: HER LAST SINGLE MOMENT
BRIDE AND
GROOM ALONE
BRIDE AND GROOM ALONE THIRD PLACE:
Jose Luis Guardia Vazquez
TITLE: untitled6
ENGAGEMENT
ENGAGEMENT FIRST PLACE:
Zabrina Deng
TITLE: untitled
ENGAGEMENT
ENGAGEMENT SECOND PLACE:
Patrick Grimes
TITLE: Colorful Kiss
ENGAGEMENT
ENGAGEMENT THIRD PLACE:
Tauran Woo
TITLE: Atop the city
BRIDAL PARTY
BRIDAL PARTY FIRST PLACE:
Kristi Odom
TITLE: Ring Bearer
BRIDAL PARTY
BRIDAL PARTY SECOND PLACE:
Andre Agnew
TITLE: Untitled 1
BRIDAL PARTY
BRIDAL PARTY THIRD PLACE:
Ky Luu
TITLE: Bridal Party
WEDDING DETAILS
WEDDING DETAILS FIRST PLACE:
Louis Pang
TITLE: Untitled_02
WEDDING DETAILS
WEDDING DETAILS SECOND PLACE:
Nicky Stone
TITLE: Wedding Dress with Cat
WEDDING DETAILS
WEDDING DETAILS THIRD PLACE:
Walter Carrera Photography
TITLE: White and Green
ANIMALS/PETS
ANIMALS/PETS FIRST PLACE:
Darren Chia
TITLE: Whitey in box
ANIMALS/PETS
ANIMALS/PETS SECOND PLACE:
Wills Canon
TITLE: Friends and Family
ANIMALS/PETS
ANIMALS/PETS THIRD PLACE:
Bella Taylor
TITLE: Flame
CHILDREN
CHILDREN FIRST PLACE:
Maggie Habieda Nowakowski
TITLE: Victoria's Taste
CHILDREN
CHILDREN SECOND PLACE:
Andy Armstrong
TITLE: Twilight Snow
CHILDREN
CHILDREN THIRD PLACE:
Maggie Habieda Nowakowski
TITLE: Olivia
INDIVIDUAL
INDIVIDUAL FIRST PLACE:
Ira Wan
TITLE: Gothic
INDIVIDUAL
INDIVIDUAL SECOND PLACE:
Onofre D. Conceja Jr.
TITLE: Enlightened
GLAMOUR
GLAMOUR FIRST PLACE:
Bambi Cantrell
TITLE: Old World Nude
GLAMOUR
GLAMOUR SECOND PLACE:
Bambi Cantrell
TITLE: Dark Angel
GLAMOUR
GLAMOUR THIRD PLACE:
Andy Armstrong
TITLE: Undone
GROUP
GROUP FIRST PLACE:
Adam Alex
TITLE: Untitled015
GROUP
GROUP SECOND PLACE:
Danny Dong
TITLE: Inside Out
GROUP
GROUP THIRD PLACE:
Elkie Ng
TITLE: Grandma and Grandson
HIGH SCHOOL
SENIOR
HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR FIRST PLACE:
Steve Harrington
TITLE: Stay Strong
HIGH SCHOOL
SENIOR
HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR SECOND PLACE:
Steve Harrington
TITLE: Emily in Bloom
HIGH SCHOOL
SENIOR
HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR THIRD PLACE:
Steve Harrington
TITLE: One Last Leap
NON-WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
NON-WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM FIRST PLACE:
Zabrina Deng
TITLE: The Tourists and the Parisien
NON-WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
NON-WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM SECOND PLACE:
Dee Green
TITLE: A Life before Tsunami Japan 2011
NON-WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
NON-WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM THIRD PLACE:
Jose Luis Guardia Peinadox
TITLE: Untitled
WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM FIRST PLACE:
Glen Dealtry
TITLE: Untitled
WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM SECOND PLACE:
Bambi Cantrell
TITLE: Twilight Processional
WEDDING
PHOTOJOURNALISM
WEDDING PHOTOJOURNALISM THIRD PLACE:
Grass Tso
TITLE: Smile
ADVERTISING/
FASHION
ADVERTISING/FASHION FIRST PLACE:
Adam Alex
TITLE: Untitled0010
ADVERTISING/
FASHION
ADVERTISING/FASHION SECOND PLACE:
Onofre D. Conceja Jr.
TITLE: Cloned
ILLUSTRATIVE/
EDITORIAL
ILLUSTRATIVE/EDITORIAL FIRST PLACE:
Xanti Rodriguez
TITLE: Alice
ILLUSTRATIVE/
EDITORIAL
ILLUSTRATIVE/EDITORIAL SECOND PLACE:
Xanti Rodriguez
TITLE: Vonthur
ILLUSTRATIVE/
EDITORIAL
ILLUSTRATIVE/EDITORIAL THIRD PLACE:
Jorge Miguel Jaime Baez
TITLE: No Title
LANDSCAPE/
NATURE
LANDSCAPE/NATURE FIRST PLACE:
Tony Yau
TITLE: Beauty of Volcano
LANDSCAPE/
NATURE
LANDSCAPE/NATURE SECOND PLACE:
Tracey Taylor
TITLE: Outback Sunrise
LANDSCAPE/
NATURE
LANDSCAPE/NATURE THIRD PLACE:
Bambi Cantrell
TITLE: The Paloose
SCIENTIFIC/
INDUSTRIAL
SCIENTIFIC/INDUSTRIAL FIRST PLACE:
Enrique Oliver Tortosa
TITLE: Agora
SCIENTIFIC/
INDUSTRIAL
SCIENTIFIC/INDUSTRIAL SECOND PLACE:
Enrique Oliver Tortosa
TITLE: sin titulo
SCIENTIFIC/
INDUSTRIAL
SCIENTIFIC/INDUSTRIAL THIRD PLACE:
Jose Luis Guardia Vazquez
TITLE: Untitled1
HONORABLE
MENTION
HONORABLE MENTION :
Joan Fox
TITLE: Sunshine On My Shoulders
HONORABLE
MENTION
HONORABLE MENTION:
Andre Agnew
TITLE: Untitled2